Thomas PASCHALL 1634 - 1718

Name Index


<---->

Amanda E b.1852
Anne S b.1897
Beatrice b.1872
Catherine b.1875
Christine G b.1874
Etha M b.1905
Florence M b.1894
Genoa Lenoa b.1890
Harriet b.1841
Helen B b.1908
Isabelle J b.1898
Josephine b.1902
Katherine b.1889
Lillie m.1899
Louisa b.1855
Mabel C b.1879
Margaret b.1823
Margaret b.1900
Mary
Mary b.1868
Nellie H b.1880
Remey
Robert Ostermayer m.1920
Sarah b.1715
Sarah A b.1825
Sarah A b.1868
unk m.1765
unk
unk m.1903
William Elinder

ACKER

Mary Amelia b.1842

ADAMS

Moses m.1815

ALLEN

[Unknown]

ANDREW

Emma b.1855

ARMITT

Richard b.1738

ASH

William M b.1915

ATLEE

Margaret Longstreth b.1811

BAYARD

Lucy Asleton b.1880

BECKER

Erskine b.1844

BELL

Margaret m.1779

BERRY

Annie Elizabeth b.1867

BIGERT

Elizabeth m.1765

BIRLINGMAIR

Henry D b.1862

BOWMAN

Mary Jane Mercer b.1829

BREWSTER

Adeline b.1818

BUDD

Susannah m.1692

BUSICK

Martha Anna b.1872

CAMPLEBE

Mary m.1869

CARPENTER

Mary Frances b.1853
unk m.1888

CARTER

Hannah b.1836

CHANDLER

Ann m.1746

CHAPMAN

Henry Barker m.1843

CISSEL

Cassius Clay b.1860

COATES

Elizabeth b.1702

CONNELL

Emily b.1844

COX

Gustavus m.1795

CRABBS

Dessie E b.1878

DAMON

Joseph Augustus b.1847

DARLINGTON

Thomas N b.1840
William P b.1825

DASHIEL

Phillip Thorton b.1879

DAVIS

Cora E b.1891
Isaac m.1756
Samuel E m.1908

DEIBERT

Henetta b.1860

DERRICK

Clarence b.1837

DERRICKSON

Jacob b.1826

DIXON

Mary Anna b.1811
Samuel Hadley b.1809

DOREY

Anne Marie b.1853

DOUGHTY

Mary Ann b.1816

DRAKE

Marie Lillian b.1892

DUTTON

Randall P m.1894

ENGLAND

Sarah b.1701

EVANS

Margaret Dale b.1850

FISHER

Ann m.1779

FLOWER

Enoch
Henry b.1666
Henry
Joanna b.1702
Seth b.1692

FOUCHE

Mabel Nell b.1900

GARFIELD

Rose b.1879

GARRETT

Ann P b.1752

GIBERSON

Stephen

GIBSON

Ann Price b.1792

GILKINSON

George W b.1853

GOLDING

Abigail m.1729

GRAY

Ada L b.1866

GREAVES

Thomas m.1794

GREENWOOD

Florence b.1886

GRIFFIN

Charles m.1858

GRUBB

Hettie R b.1846

GWINN

John T m.1874

HANNUM

Ellwood b.1850

HANTZ

Margaret M b.1896

HARPER

Joshua J b.1850

HARTER

Carolyn b.1823

HEDRICK

Frank b.1876

HENRY

Mildred b.1899

HODGE

Frances b.1710
Henry b.1706
Mary b.1709

HOLLINGSWORTH

Levi b.1739

HOOPES

Grace b.1697

HOPKINS

Robert m.1807

HORNE

Elizabeth b.1740
Sarah b.1782

HOWELL

John Ladd b.1738

HUDSON

Alice b.1880

HUGHES

John b.1745

HUMPHREYS

Martha b.1711

HUNT

Elihu Hall m.1847

JAMES

Samuel b.1710

JENKINS

Margaret Griffith b.1674

JOHNSON

Martha b.1768

JONES

Jacob m.1730
Joshua G m.1859
Margaret b.1697

KELLER

Volney Paine b.1846

KNIGHT

John b.1721

KOGLER

John Lebold

KUHLER

Christianna b.1810

LAMBORN

Alva A b.1900

LANE

Jane M b.1859
Mary b.1846

LEEDOM

Annie W b.1862

LEONARD

Mollie Byrel b.1893

LEWIS

Daniel
Mary Rebecca b.1869

LINCOLN

Ann b.1795
Catherine b.1792
Elizabeth b.1826

LLOYD

Charles b.1776
Hannah b.1699

LOVE

Cynthia Anna b.1865

M

Mabel b.1889

MALIN

Levi

MALLOCH

Emma N b.1860

MARSHALL

John b.1690

MATHER

Samuel William b.1716

MATTSON

Laura Thatcher b.1860

MCCLINTOCK

John m.1864

MCCONAGHEY

Alex b.1885

MERRILL

Alice T b.1868

MIFFIN

Patience m.1767

MILES

Emma C b.1872

MILHOUSE

John b.1723
Thomas b.1731

MOORE

Jane b.1802
Lawrence Clayton b.1887

MORRIS

Fannie Rockill m.1894
Isaac Wistar b.1770

MUMPOWER

Elizabeth m.1846

MYERS

Florence E b.1893

NEWELL

[Unknown]

NEWMAN

Mary Jane b.1769

PALMER

Philena M b.1850

PANCOAST

Anna Thompson b.1823

PARKER

Zerviah b.1824

PASCHALL

Abraham b.1821
Abraham Johnson b.1792
Adeline b.1874
Albert W b.1809
Alfred H b.1851
Alice b.1880
Alice b.1839
Alivan W b.1900
Amanda b.1869
Ann b.1777
Ann b.1833
Ann Dixon b.1874
Ann M b.1845
Anna b.1898
Anna b.1742
Anna Frances b.1860
Anna Garrett b.1821
Anna M b.1878
Anna Thomas b.1897
Annie Florance b.1884
Arla Wesley b.1874
Benjamin b.1765
Benjamin b.1732
Benjamin b.1767
Benjamin b.1849
Benjamin b.1819
Benjamin b.1743
Benjamin b.1690
Benjamin b.1703
Benjamin b.1708
Benjamin b.1744
Benjamin Carmen b.1826
Benjamin Ross b.1817
Benjamin Ross b.1870
Benjamin Stuart b.1879
Bertha Beulah b.1791
Bessie L b.1868
Beulah b.1732
Beulah Worth b.1849
Beulah Worth b.1877
Carleton Mapes b.1877
Caroline Fay b.1892
Catherine Lincoln b.1852
Catherine Rebecca b.1859
Charles b.1843
Charles H b.1869
Charles M b.1885
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1854
Charlottie b.1885
Chester Allen b.1905
Dale Hiza b.1897
Daniel b.1742
David G R b.1897
Dilts S b.1897
Dorthea Roberts b.1882
Earl Simpson b.1893
Edith A b.1898
Edith Scott b.1880
Edward b.1759
Edward Clarence b.1877
Edward Johnson b.1789
Edward Merrill b.1890
Edward R b.1859
Edward R b.1836
Elba B b.1898
Elihu John b.1846
Eliza Irene b.1865
Elizabeth b.1819
Elizabeth b.1671
Elizabeth b.1736
Elizabeth b.1849
Elizabeth b.1880
Elizabeth b.1701
Elizabeth b.1780
Elizabeth b.1727
Elizabeth b.1734
Elizabeth A b.1858
Elizabeth Ann b.1830
Elizabeth Coates b.1769
Elizabeth L b.1865
Ellwood Stephen b.1888
Elwood J b.1849
Elwood J b.1825
Emily b.1855
Emily L b.1895
Emma J b.1848
Emma L b.1849
Eunice b.1891
Flora May b.1875
Frances b.1771
Frances b.1734
Frances b.1740
Frances T b.1912
Francis b.1678
Francis B b.1878
Frank Nelson b.1898
Franklin b.1869
George b.1832
George b.1870
George H b.1900
George Henry b.1845
George Henry b.1845
George W D b.1872
Gladys Ann b.1892
Glase Morris b.1898
Grace b.1721
Grayce J b.1896
Hannah b.1718
Hannah b.1723
Hannah b.1724
Hannah b.1743
Hannah b.1728
Hannah b.1781
Hannah Ann b.1850
Hannah Beulah b.1855
Harry Gray b.1892
Helen b.1893
Helen b.1871
Henry b.1818
Henry b.1841
Henry b.1746
Henry Curtis b.1895
Henry G b.1863
Henry H b.1840
Henry Hodge b.1816
Henry Hubert b.1869
Henry Lincoln b.1829
Henry Morris b.1872
Henry S b.1859
Henry T b.1895
Ida M b.1859
Irvin Francis b.1880
Isaac b.1728
Isaac b.1836
Isaac Leroy b.1850
J Edward b.1899
James b.1851
James b.1736
Jane b.1733
Jane Sellers b.1842
Jennie Elizabeth b.1883
Jesse b.1885
Jesse b.1851
Jesse Z b.1822
Jesse Zane b.1794
Jesse Zane b.1868
Joanna b.1695
Joanna b.1725
Johanna D b.1879
John b.1735
John b.1820
John b.1738
John b.1844
John b.1706
John b.1783
John b.1875
John A b.1860
John E b.1844
John H b.1809
John H b.1856
John Lincoln b.1892
John Lincoln b.1856
John M b.1824
John W b.1872
John Wesley b.1838
John William b.1891
John William b.1859
Jonathan b.1788
Jonathan b.1718
Joseph b.1722
Joseph b.1848
Joseph b.1852
Joseph b.1737
Joseph b.1699
Joseph b.1671
Joseph b.1676
Joseph b.1740
Joseph b.1823
Joseph Albin b.1854
Joseph Henry b.1856
Joseph Shipley b.1845
Josephine V b.1854
Joshua Asbury Simpson b.1865
Justice Cox b.1852
Laura b.1865
Leonard H b.1897
Leroy Isaac b.1894
Lewis M b.1861
Lloyd William b.1887
Lucille b.1897
Lucinda Jennie b.1880
Lucretia Dixon b.1869
Mamie C E b.1887
Margaret b.1731
Margaret b.1765
Margaret b.1772
Margaret b.1718
Margaret b.1724
Margaret b.1828
Margaret b.1748
Margaret Worth b.1813
Marguerite Morris b.1898
Martha b.1789
Martha E b.1855
Martha J b.1843
Martha J b.1829
Martha Jane b.1821
Martha R b.1855
Mary b.1761
Mary b.1865
Mary b.1732
Mary b.1726
Mary b.1775
Mary b.1752
Mary b.1674
Mary b.1729
Mary A b.1847
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Ann b.1823
Mary Evelina b.1870
Mary Frances b.1836
Mary Frances (R) b.1836
Mary J b.1824
Mary Jane b.1842
Mary L b.1894
Mary Lincoln b.1861
Mary M b.1894
Mary Margaret b.1863
Mary Roberts b.1877
Mary Shipley b.1849
Merrill Jay b.1897
Moses Lincoln b.1857
Nellie May b.1884
Nina Castella b.1899
Oley J H b.1883
Olive Emma b.1868
Ophelia Ann b.1873
Patience Lincoln b.1894
Philena Evelyn b.1873
Phillip Sharples b.1849
Rachel R b.1840
Rebecca b.1746
Rebecca b.1750
Rebecca b.1734
Reha M b.1898
Robert b.1844
Robert Morris b.1899
Robert Scott b.1821
Robert Scott (R) b.1821
Robert T b.1857
Roscoe Walter b.1902
Roy Shenton b.1895
Ruth Elmanda b.1856
Samuel b.1747
Samuel b.1740
Samuel b.1711
Samuel Dixon b.1841
Samuel Edward b.1853
Samuel M b.1876
Sarah b.1724
Sarah b.1772
Sarah b.1852
Sarah b.1843
Sarah b.1729
Sarah b.1732
Sarah b.1787
Seth b.1732
Sharples b.1849
Stephen b.1812
Stephen Jr b.1752
Stephen b.1714
Stephen Morris b.1861
Susan b.1864
Susan b.1833
Susanna b.1726
Thomas b.1634
Thomas b.1718
Thomas b.1739
Thomas b.1693
Thomas b.1717
Thomas b.1667
Thomas b.1749
Thomas b.1722
Thomas Garrett b.1785
Thomas Howard b.1827
Thomas Jacob b.1786
Thomas Jacob b.1850
Thomas Mapes b.1819
Thomas Smedley b.1845
Thomas William b.1730
Thomas Wright b.1877
Verner Jesse b.1892
Walter b.1888
Walter b.1856
William b.1666
William b.1693
William b.1720
William b.1897
William b.1751
William b.1697
William b.1731
William b.1742
William C b.1850
William H H b.1873
William Hiza b.1835
William Stewart b.1893
William Wright b.1842

PATTERSON

James m.1779

PEARSON

James b.1735

PENCE

Catherine L b.1876

PICKERAL

Mary R b.1850

PIERCE

Beryl Mae b.1902

POWELL

unk m.1780

PRICE

Margaret b.1710

PROCTER

William

REESE

Elizabeth J b.1811

REXROAT

Josephine Stone b.1884

ROBERTS

Elizabeth Corbin b.1854
Isaac b.1711

ROGERS

Catherine b.1829
Harriet b.1825

ROSS

Annie Elizabeth b.1849

ROTH

[Unknown] m.1891

ROWLAND

John m.1743

RUDOLPH

Ann m.1768

RUGGLES

unk m.1886

SANDERS

Mary Jane b.1869

SAY

William m.1699

SCOTT

Charlotte m.1816
Thomas Henry b.1842

SELLERS

Ann b.1816
Joseph b.1726
unk

SHARPLES

Ann b.1816
Philip Price b.1810

SHAWVER

Edith M b.1890

SHEAK

Clara Iona b.1867

SHEPHERD

Geraldine b.1895

SHEPPARD

Joshua J m.1844
William H m.1844

SHOUP

Catherine A b.1882

SIMCOKE

Rachel Ann b.1846

SLOPER

Joanna b.1634

SMEDLEY

Elizabeth b.1816

SMITH

Adeline Emma b.1819
Joseph m.1846
Rachel m.1771
Thomas m.1818

STEWART

Elizabeth b.1902

STOW

John m.1751

STYER

Jacob J b.1856

SUTIVEN

Martha B b.1898

THOMAS

Anne E b.1834
Homer J m.1904

TROTH

Henry m.1751

VERLENDEN

Edith b.1881

WARNER

Joseph m.1804

WATSON

Thomas m.1743

WEBSTER

Elizabeth D b.1814

WEISE

Ellen b.1866

WELLS

Caroline b.1867
George m.1787

WILLE

Caroline Auguste b.1897

WILLITS

Frank Parvin b.1856

WINES

Elma b.1885

WISE

Abraham H b.1853

WOODS

Sarah Pyle m.1780

WORTH

Ebenezer b.1726
Samuel IV b.1779

WRIGHT

Elizabeth b.1844


Surname List